...VM. - Aufst. & Ergebn.

aktualisiert am 25. 07. 2017

 

Gruppe A
15.09.16 1.Runde 2.Runde 20.10.16
Joseph, E. :



Decker
Töllner 0:1 Blunk, D.
Feldmann ½:½ Brumby
Gadow ½:½ Lohmann
Wahle 1:0 Peters
Boos ½:½ Wahle
Lohmann ½:½ Boos
Peters 0:1 Feldmann
Blunk, D. ½:½ Gadow
Brumby 1:0 Decker
Joseph, E. 1:0 Töllner
10.11.16
3.Runde
4.Runde
15.12.16
Töllner :


: Feldmann
Gadow 0:1 Joseph, E.
Wahle 0:1 Decker
Boos 0:1 Blunk, D.
Lohmann 0:1 Brumby
Peters 0:1 Lohmann
Blunk, D. 1:0 Peters
Brumby 1:0 Wahle
Joseph, E. 0:1 Boos
Decker 0:1 Feldmann
Töllner 0k:1k Gadow
12.01.17
5.Runde
6.Runde
26.01.17
Gadow :


: Wahle
Boos ½:½ Töllner
Lohmann 1:0 Feldmann
Peters 1:0 Joseph, E.
Blunk, D. 1:0 Decker
Brumby ½:½ Blunk, D.
Joseph, E. 0:1 Brumby
Decker ½:½ Lohmann
Töllner 0k:1k Peters
Feldmann 1:0 Wahle
Gadow 0:1 Boos
16.02.17
7.Runde
8.Runde
09.03.17
Boos :


: Lohmann
Peters 1:0 Gadow
Blunk, D. 1:0 Wahle
Brumby 1:0 Töllner
Joseph, E. 0:1 Feldmann
Decker 1:0 Joseph, E.
Töllner 0k:1k Decker
Feldmann ½:½ Blunk, D.
Gadow 0:1 Brumby
Wahle 0:1 Lohmann
Boos 1:0 Peters
30.03.17
9.Runde
10.Runde
20.04.17
Peters :


: Blunk, D.
Brumby 1:0 Boos
Joseph, E. 0:1 Lohmann
Decker 1:0 Gadow
Töllner 0k:1k Wahle
Feldmann 1k:0k Töllner
Gadow 0:1 Feldmann
Wahle 1:0 Joseph, E.
Boos 1:0 Decker
Lohmann 0:1 Blunk, D.
Peters 0:1 Brumby
04.05.17
11.Runde



Brumby :




Decker 1:0 Peters



Feldmann ½:½ Boos



Wahle 1:0 Gadow



Lohmann 1k:0k Töllner



Blunk, D. 1:0 Joseph, E.










Gruppe B





15.09.16
1.Runde
2.Runde
20.10.16
Diers :


: Wetjen
Alich 0:1 Ulbrich
Stindt ½:½ Ohlenbusch
Denning 0:1 Lindner
Joseph, F. 0:1 Schneider
Heine ½:½ Joseph, F.
Lindner 0k:1k Heine
Schneider 0:1 Stindt
Ulbrich 0:1 Denning
Ohlenbusch ½:½ Wetjen
Diers 0:1 Alich
10.11.16
3.Runde
4.Runde
15.12.16
Alich :


: Stindt
Denning 1:0 Diers
Joseph, F. 0:1 Wetjen
Heine ½:½ Ulbrich
Lindner 1:0 Ohlenbusch
Schneider 1k:0k Lindner
Ulbrich 0:1 Schneider
Ohlenbusch 0:1 Joseph, F.
Diers 0:1 Heine
Wetjen 1:0 Stindt
Alich 1:0 Denning
12.01.17
5.Runde
6.Runde : 26.01.17
Denning :


: Joseph, F.
Heine 1:0 Alich
Lindner 0k:1k Stindt
Schneider 1:0 Diers
Ulbrich ½ : ½ Wetjen
Ohlenbusch 0:1 Ulbrich
Diers 1:0 Ohlenbusch
Wetjen 1k:0k Lindner
Alich 1:0 Schneider
Stindt 1:0 Joseph, F.
Denning 0:1 Heine
16.02.17
7.Runde
8.Runde
09.03.17
Heine :


: Lindner
Schneider 1:0 Denning
Ulbrich ½:½ Joseph, F.
Ohlenbusch 1k:0k Alich
Diers 0:1 Stindt
Wetjen 1:0 Diers
Alich 0:1 Wetjen
Stindt 1:0 Ulbrich
Denning 1:0 Ohlenbusch
Joseph, F. 1k:0k Lindner
Heine 1:0 Schneider
30.03.17
9.Runde
10.Runde
20.04.17
Schneider :


: Ulbrich
Ohlenbusch 0:1 Heine
Diers 1k:0k Lindner
Wetjen 1:0 Denning
Alich 0k:1k Joseph, F.
Stindt 1:0 Alich
Denning 0:1 Stindt
Joseph, F. 1:0 Diers
Heine 0:1 Wetjen
Lindner 0k:1k Ulbrich
Schneider 1:0 Ohlenbusch
04.05.17
11.Runde
Ohlenbusch :
Wetjen 1:0 Schneider


Stindt 1:0 Heine
Joseph, F. 0:1 Denning



Lindner 0k:1k Alich



Ulbrich 1:0 Diers