...Aufst.& Ergebn. 19-20

Gruppe A





26.09.19
1.Runde
2.Runde
24.10.19
Weber




Töllner
zu Stolberg
Feldmann
Brumby
Stindt
Lohmann
Boos
Peters
Lindner
Blunk
Peters
Boos
Blunk
Lindner
Brumby
Feldmann
Lohmann
Stindt
Töllner
Weber
zu Stolberg







21.11.19
3.Runde
4.Runde
05.12.19
zu Stolberg




Brumby
Lohmann
Weber
Peters
Töllner
Blunk
Feldmann
Boos
Stindt
Lindner
Boos
Feldmann
Lindner
Stindt
Peters
Weber
Blunk
Töllner
Brumby
zu Stolberg
Lohmann







09.01.20
5.Runde
6.Runde
30.01,20
Lohmann




Peters
Blunk
zu Stolberg
Boos
Brumby
Lindner
Weber
Feldmann
Töllner
Stindt
Feldmann
Weber
Stindt
Töllner
Boos
zu Stolberg
Lindner
Brumby
Peters
Lohmann
Blunk







20.02.20
7.Runde
8.Runde
12.03.20
Blunk




Boos
Lindner
Lohmann
Feldmann
Peters
Stindt
zu Stolberg
Weber
Brumby
Töllner
Weber
zu Stolberg
Töllner
Brumby
Feldmann
Lohmann
Stindt
Peters
Boos
Blunk
Lindner







02.04.20
9.Runde
10.Runde
23.04.20
Lindner




Feldmann
Stindt
Blunk
Weber
Boos
Töllner
Lohmann
zu Stolberg
Peters
Brumby
zu Stolberg
Lohmann
Brumby
Peters
Weber
Blunk
Töllner
Boos
Feldmann
Lindner
Stindt







14.05.20
11.Runde



Stindt





Töllner
Lindner



Brumby
Blunk



Peters
Lohmann



Boos
zu Stolberg



Feldmann
Weber

















Gruppe B





26.09.19
1.Runde
2.Runde
24.10.19
Ohlenbusch
Schwarz
Schwarz
Gadow
Diers
Wetjen
Joseph, F.
Denning
Schneider
Joseph, E.
Joseph, E.
Cordsen
Cordsen
Joseph, F.
Wetjen
Schneider
Denning
Gadow
Ohlenbusch
Diers







21.11.19
3.Runde
4.Runde
05.12.19
Diers
Schwarz
Schwarz
Joseph, F.
Schneider
Ohlenbusch
Joseph, E.
Gadow
Cordsen
Wetjen
Wetjen
Denning
Denning
Joseph, E.
Ohlenbusch
Cordsen
Gadow
Joseph, F.
Diers
Schneider







09.01.20
5.Runde
6.Runde
30.01.20
Schneider
Schwarz
Schwarz
Joseph, E.
Cordsen
Diers
Wetjen
Joseph, F.
Denning
Ohlenbusch
Ohlenbusch
Gadow
Gadow
Wetjen
Diers
Denning
Joseph, F.
Joseph, E.
Schneider
Cordsen







20.02.20
7.Runde
8.Runde
12.03.20
Cordsen
Schwarz
Schwarz
Wetjen
Denning
Schneider
Ohlenbusch
Joseph, E.
Gadow
Diers
Diers
Joseph, F.
Joseph, F.
Ohlenbusch
Schneider
Gadow
Joseph, E.
Wetjen
Cordsen
Denning







02.04.20
9.Runde
     
Denning 0:1 Schwarz



Gadow
Cordsen



Joseph, F.
Schneider



Joseph, E.
Diers



Wetjen
Ohlenbusch