... Aufstellung & Ergebnisse

 

Gruppe A



28.09.17 1.Runde 2.Runde 26.10.17
Boos




Joseph,E.
Brumby 1:0 Decker
Feldmann 0:1 Töllner
Lohmann ½:½ Wahle
Stindt 0:1 Blunk,D.
Wetjen 0:1 Stindt
Wahle ½:½ Wetjen
Blunk,D. 1:0 Feldmann
Decker 1:0 Lohmann
Töllner 1:0 Joseph,E.
Boos ½:½ Brumby







23.11.17
3.Runde
4.Runde
14.12.17
Brumby




Feldmann
Lohmann 01 Boos
Stindt 1:0 Joseph,E.
Wetjen 0:1 Decker
Wahle 0:1 Töllner
Blunk,D. 1:0 Wahle
Decker
Blunk,D.
Töllner ½:½ Stindt
Boos 1:0 Wetjen
Joseph,E.
Feldmann
Brumby ½:½ Lohmann







11.01.18
5.Runde
6.Runde
01.02.18
Lohmann




Stindt
Wetjen 0:1 Brumby
Wahle
Feldmann
Blunk,D. 0:1 Boos
Decker 0:1 Joseph,E.
Töllner 0:1 Decker
Boos ½:½ Töllner
Joseph,E. 0:1 Wahle
Brumby ½:½ Blunk,D.
Feldmann 0:1 Stindt
Lohmann 0:1 Wetjen







22.02.18
7.Runde
8.Runde
15.03.18
Wetjen




Wahle
Blunk,D. ½:½ Lohmann
Decker 0:1 Stindt
Töllner 0:1 Brumby
Boos
Feldmann
Joseph,E. 0:1 Boos
Brumby 1:0 Joseph,E.
Feldmann
Decker
Lohmann
Töllner
Stindt 1:0 Wahle
Wetjen 0:1 Blunk,D.







05.04.18
9.Runde
10.Runde
26.04.18
Blunk,D.




Decker
Töllner 1:0 Wetjen
Boos 1:0 Wahle
Joseph,E. 0:1 Lohmann
Brumby 0:1 Stindt
Feldmann
Brumby
Lohmann
Feldmann
Stindt ½:½ Boos
Wetjen 0:1 Joseph,E.
Wahle
Decker
Blunk,D. 1:0 Töllner







10.05.18
11.Runde



Töllner





Joseph,E. 0:1 Blunk,D.



Feldmann
Wetjen



Stindt
Lohmann



Wahle 0:1 Brumby



Decker
Boos

















Gruppe B





28.09.17
1.Runde
2.Runde
26.10.17
Denning 0:1 Diers
Diers 1:0 Ohlenbusch
Peters ½:½ Joseph,F.
Lindner 1:0 Gadow
Ulbrich ½:½ Schneider
Schneider 0:1 zu Stolberg
zu Stolberg 1:0 Lindner
Joseph, F. ½:½ Ulbrich
Gadow 1:0 Ohlenbusch
Denning 0:1 Peters







23.11.17
3.Runde
4.Runde
14.12.17
Peters ½:½ Diers
Diers 0:1 Lindner
Ulbrich ½:½ Denning
Schneider 1:0 Ohlenbusch
zu Stolberg 1:0 Joseph, F.
Joseph, F. 1:0 Gadow
Gadow 1:0 Schneider
Denning 0:1 zu Stolberg
Ohlenbusch 0:1 Lindner
Peters 1:0 Ulbrich







11.01.18
5.Runde
6.Runde
01.02.18
Ulbrich 0:1 Diers
Diers 1:0 Schneider
zu Stolberg 1:0 Peters
Joseph, F.
Lindner
Gadow 0:1 Denning
Denning 1:0 Ohlenbusch
Ohlenbusch 0:1 Joseph, F.
Peters 1:0 Gadow
Lindner 1:0 Schneider
Ulbrich 0:1 zu Stolberg







22.02.18
7.Runde
8.Runde
15.03.18
zu Stolberg 1:0 Diers
Diers ½:½ Joseph, F.
Gadow 1:0 Ulbrich
Denning 1:0 Schneider
Ohlenbusch 0:1 Peters
Peters 1:0 Lindner
Lindner 1:0 Denning
Ulbrich ½:½ Ohlenbusch
Schneider 1:0 Joseph, F.
zu Stolberg 1:0 Gadow







05.04.18
9.Runde      
Gadow 1:0 Diers



Ohlenbusch 0:1 zu Stolberg



Lindner 1:0 Ulbrich



Schneider 0:1 Peters



Joseph, F. 1:0 Denning