... Aufstellung & Ergebnisse

 

 

Gruppe A





28.09.17
1.Runde
2.Runde
26.10.17
Boos




Joseph,E.
Brumby
Decker
Feldmann
Töllner
Lohmann ½:½ Wahle
Stindt
Blunk,D.
Wetjen 0:1 Stindt
Wahle
Wetjen
Blunk,D.
Feldmann
Decker
Lohmann
Töllner
Joseph,E.
Boos
Brumby







23.11.17
3.Runde
4.Runde
14.12.17
Brumby




Feldmann
Lohmann
Boos
Stindt
Joseph,E.
Wetjen
Decker
Wahle
Töllner
Blunk,D.
Wahle
Decker
Blunk,D.
Töllner
Stindt
Boos
Wetjen
Joseph,E.
Feldmann
Brumby
Lohmann







11.01.18
5.Runde
6.Runde
01.02.18
Lohmann




Stindt
Wetjen
Brumby
Wahle
Feldmann
Blunk,D.
Boos
Decker
Joseph,E.
Töllner
Decker
Boos
Töllner
Joseph,E.
Wahle
Brumby
Blunk,D.
Feldmann
Stindt
Lohmann
Wetjen







22.02.18
7.Runde
8.Runde
15.03.18
Wetjen




Wahle
Blunk,D.
Lohmann
Decker
Stindt
Töllner
Brumby
Boos
Feldmann
Joseph,E.
Boos
Brumby
Joseph,E.
Feldmann
Decker
Lohmann
Töllner
Stindt
Wahle
Wetjen
Blunk,D.







05.04.18
9.Runde
10.Runde
26.04.18
Blunk,D.




Decker
Töllner
Wetjen
Boos
Wahle
Joseph,E.
Lohmann
Brumby
Stindt
Feldmann
Brumby
Lohmann
Feldmann
Stindt
Boos
Wetjen
Joseph,E.
Wahle
Decker
Blunk,D.
Töllner







10.05.18
11.Runde



Töllner





Joseph,E.
Blunk,D.



Feldmann
Wetjen



Stindt
Lohmann



Wahle
Brumby



Decker
Boos

















Gruppe B





28.09.17
1.Runde
2.Runde
26.10.17
Denning
Diers
Diers
Ohlenbusch
Peters
Joseph,F.
Lindner
Gadow
Ulbrich
Schneider
Schneider
zu Stolberg
zu Stolberg 1:0 Lindner
Joseph, F.
Ulbrich
Gadow
Ohlenbusch
Denning
Peters







23.11.17
3.Runde
4.Runde
14.12.17
Peters
Diers
Diers
Lindner
Ulbrich
Denning
Schneider
Ohlenbusch
zu Stolberg
Joseph, F.
Joseph, F.
Gadow
Gadow
Schneider
Denning
zu Stolberg
Ohlenbusch
Lindner
Peters
Ulbrich







11.01.18
5.Runde
6.Runde
01.02.18
Ulbrich
Diers
Diers
Schneider
zu Stolberg
Peters
Joseph, F.
Lindner
Gadow 0:1 Denning
Denning
Ohlenbusch
Ohlenbusch
Joseph, F.
Peters
Gadow
Lindner
Schneider
Ulbrich
zu Stolberg







22.02.18
7.Runde
8.Runde
15.03.18
zu Stolberg
Diers
Diers
Joseph, F.
Gadow
Ulbrich
Denning
Schneider
Ohlenbusch
Peters
Peters
Lindner
Lindner
Denning
Ulbrich
Ohlenbusch
Schneider
Joseph, F.
zu Stolberg
Gadow







05.04.18
9.Runde
10.Runde
26.04.18
Gadow
Diers



Ohlenbusch
zu Stolberg



Lindner
Ulbrich



Schneider
Peters



Joseph, F.
Denning